ZIRKAROSA WhatsApp

ZIRKAROSA – Apartment for sale in Nueva Andalucía, Marbella

La Campana, Nueva Andalucía, Marbella

Aires de Guadaiza II

€549,0003 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 149 m²

A recently built apartment in Nueva Andalucía, Marbella: a unique opportunity on today’s market.

Agencies welcome

The apartment is sold directly by the company, and we work with agencies. The commission is paid in full to the agency that introduces the buyer, with no split, on completion at the notary.

  • Commission terms on request
  • No shared split
  • Register your client before the viewing
  • Viewings within 24 hours

La Campana, Nueva Andalucía, Marbella

Aires de Guadaiza II

€549,000

bedrooms
3
bathrooms
2
built, incl. terrace
149 m²
glazed terrace
30 m²
floor, with lift
4th
orientation
SW
energy rating
B

A new-build apartment completed in 2025 in the Aires de Guadaiza II development, La Campana, Nueva Andalucía. Built area 149.31 m², including a 29.85 m² glazed terrace; usable area 99.89 m². Three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a separate utility room and an entrance hall, on the 4th floor with a lift, facing south-west. Furniture and appliances are included in the price. Ready to move in.

Layout

Living-dining room with open kitchen, 30.89 m² in total (living area 23.62 m², kitchen 7.27 m²). Main bedroom of 14.40 m² with en-suite bathroom and walk-in wardrobe. Bedrooms 2 and 3 are 11.65 m² each, with built-in wardrobes. Second bathroom of 4.59 m².

Terrace

The terrace runs along the whole façade and can be reached from the living room and from each of the three bedrooms, four doors in total. Facing south-west and fully glazed, its 30 m² can be used all year round: in winter it becomes an extra room, bright and sheltered; in summer the glass panels fold away completely.

Rooftop pool and gym

The rooftop pool and the gym serve only this entrance, which has 18 apartments. In practice you will usually have them to yourself.

Views

The apartment looks onto a quiet inner courtyard, sheltered from the bustle and noise of the city. Beyond the terrace, the plot borders the V-36 public green area. Sea views can be enjoyed from the rooftop sun terrace.

Location

Direct access to the children’s playground and to the landscaped promenade that runs down to the beach without crossing a road. Everything is within walking distance: supermarkets, cafés, pharmacies, schools, a stadium, tennis courts, beauty salons and clinics. Puerto Banús and Marbella centre are a few minutes away by car.

What is included

  • Furniture and appliances included in the price
  • Integrated Bosch appliances
  • Ducted air conditioning, cooling and heating, throughout
  • Aerothermal hot water
  • 30 m² glazed terrace with four doors
  • Main bedroom with en-suite bathroom and walk-in wardrobe
  • Built-in wardrobes in bedrooms 2 and 3
  • Separate utility room
  • Internet and alarm installed
  • Lift
  • Garage space with EV charger
  • Storage room
  • Rooftop pool and gym for the 18 apartments of this entrance only

Room sizes

Living-dining room23.62 m²
Kitchen7.27 m²
Main bedroom14.40 m²
Bedroom 211.65 m²
Bedroom 311.65 m²
En-suite bathroom4.99 m²
Second bathroom4.59 m²
Entrance hall2.28 m²
Hallway3.94 m²
Utility room1.87 m²
Terrace27.94 m²

Usable floor area, from the developer’s plan

Total areas

Usable area99.89 m²
Built area of the home*119.46 m²
Built area of the terrace29.85 m²
Total built area149.31 m²

*Includes a proportional share of common areas.

Floor plan
Video tour

About the company

Since 2018, ZIRKAROSA has focused on one of the most coveted stretches of the Mediterranean: the Golden Triangle of the Costa del Sol, formed by Marbella, Benahavís and Estepona. Our work covers the whole life of a property: selection, investment, development, management and sale.

We choose each home for its location, the quality of its construction and the way of life it offers, and we look after it at every stage, until the keys are handed to its new owner.

Arrange a viewing

Write on WhatsApp, call or send an email. Tell us when you would like to see the apartment.

ZIRKAROSA SL, CIF B88243969